Longa '59

Volgende wedstrijd
07/01/2019
12:00
Bekijk volledige rooster

Meisjes Mini D

Training op woensdag van 17.00 - 18.15  
Ilona Mengers + John Ijzereef + assistenten   
Niveau 2       
Team 2.1       
Pleun Lammers      
Sam Papen        
Nena Waalderbos      
Fleur Klein Gunnewiek      
Guusje Klein Gunnewiek    
       
Team 2.2      
Fem Seesing      
Femm Helsdingen      
Sara Lansink      
Jet Schulte       
Devon Zuidinga      
       
Team 2.3      
Caro Ebbers      
Bo te Brake       
Nine Haaring      
Pien Frank      
Mayden Bluemers      
       
Team 3.1      
Bjarne Milder      
Romijn Pillen      
Thijmen Rikkerink      
Stijn Rikkerink       
Timo IJzereef      
       
Team 3.2      
Mees Knufing      
Nanne Broens      
Marit Ott      
Noor Papen       
       
Trainen op maandag van 17.00 - 18.30  
Trainers: Marian / Laurens / Ilona en assistenten
Team 4.1      
Rowen Zuidinga      
Britt Wolterink      
Evi Marijnusse      
Bibi Steentjes      
       
Team 4.2      
Merit Joling       
Mirre Tankink      
Isa Hakvoort      
Tess Bomers      
       
Team 4.3      
Fenne Lensink       
Afke Hulshof       
Liz Staverman      
Puck Vrijdag       
       
Team 4.4      
Suus Berendsen      
Lauren Kleine      
Nikki Marchal      
Sofia Knufing      
Suze Buil       
       
Team 4.5      
Sophie Harbers      
Evi Isis Harbers       
Liv Zwama       
Mette Halink      
Elie Hanselman      
       
Training op woensdag van 18.15 - 19.30  
Ilona Mengers + assistenten     
Team 5.1      
Silvie Knufing      
Puck Lammers      
Maud Nienhuis       
Danique Wiegerinck       
Fenne Halink       
       
Team 5.2      
Kyra Lampio       
Minke Hulshof       
Made Vos      
Liz Spijkers      
Lott Krabben      
       
Team 6.1      
Maud Holweg      
Jolijn Kranen      
Isis Frank       
Peppe Berendsen       
       
Team 6.2      
Karlijn te Walvoort      
Nana Harbers      
Liz te pas      
Julia Pietersen      
Lisa Marchal       
       

Sponsors

Tweets